Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 1st Grade
Round 10 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (10:30AM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (10:30AM)
Adelaide UniversityvWest Torrens
Venue: Park 12 (No. 1)Match ID: 3155551
Scorers:  Not specified
Umpires: Umpire1: Harsimran Singh  Umpire2: Adrian Drosd  Umpire1 (Day2): Harsimran Singh  Umpire2 (Day2): James Cushway  
Bosisto, William
Vadlja, Campbell
Kerber, Samuel L
Wakim, Benjamin P (c)
Brazell, Kyle
Kerber, Daniel (+)
Luke, Cooper
Ellis, Ben
Beaty, Christopher
Mennie, Joe M
Wightman, Bailey J
 
Coach:  Hilliard, Benjamin R
Scorer:  Bhaskarraj, Augustine
 
Fisher, Patrick
Maegraith, Nick
Johnson, Spencer H
Dascombe, Joshua M
Drew, Daniel (c)
Oakley, Timothy L
Sibley, Thomas A
Capel, Bailey T
Short, Murphy J
Carrington, Erik (+)
Woolford, Thomas J
Slee, Joshua
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
Team Manager:  Williams, Richard
Scorer:  Williams, Richard
SACA Premier Cricket - West End One Day Cup
Round 6 - Sat 18 Jan 2020 (10:30AM)
West Torrensdef byAdelaide
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3156500
Umpires: Umpire1: Jamaldeen Shakoordeen  Umpire2: Mary Waldron  
Scorers:  Not specified
Capel, Bailey T
Fisher, Patrick
Drew, Daniel (c)
Carrington, Erik
Dascombe, Joshua M
Sibley, Thomas A
Cooke, Dan
Johnson, Spencer H
Maegraith, Nick
Oakley, Timothy L
Short, Murphy J
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
 
Pengelley, Ben
Takos, James M
Page Jnr, Patrick
Valente, Cameron (c)
Eckland, Alex (+)
Keen, Trevor
Pengelley, Josh
Kenny, Scott
Fallon, Bradley J
Kain, Jimmy
Rajesh, Suraj
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Twenty20 Cup
Round 6 - Fri 10 Jan 2020 (4:55PM)
West TorrensdefPort Adelaide
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3155850
Umpires: Umpire1: Bruce Stribley  Umpire2: Sumit Sindhu  
Scorers:  Not specified
Capel, Bailey T
Fisher, Patrick
Drew, Daniel (c)
Carrington, Erik (+)
Dascombe, Joshua M
Crouch, Nick
Cooke, Dan
Johnson, Spencer H
Maegraith, Nick
Oakley, Timothy L
Slee, Joshua
 
Umpherston, Austin C (c)
DILLEY, ADAM G
Coles, Stuart M
Worden, Zac
Kerr, Damon R (+)
Toovey, Liam G
CARTER, RICHARD J
Khan, Mishal
Middleton, Edward
McDonald, Michael
Best, Mackenzie
Sgroi, Tyrell
SACA Premier Cricket - Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade
Round 8 - Sun 26 Jan 2020 (10:30AM)
West TorrensvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20
Round 10 - Sun 17 Nov 2019 (10:30AM)
KensingtondrewWest Torrens
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3154956
Umpires: Umpire1: James Cushway  Umpire2: James Assheton  
Scorers:  Not specified
Jameson, Sarah-Jane
Lowe, Sarah J (c)
Pope, Katelyn
Doddridge, Eliza
Daly, Shae M
Ferris, Sarah M
Church, Rachel A (+)
McKinnon, Shania
Manning, Jacqueline K
Panelli, Chantal
Telfer, Sarah
 
Coach:  Panelli, Jamie
Team Manager:  Lowe, Jane
Scorer:  Lowe, Jane
 
Joseph, Jessica (c)
Treloar, Angela K
McGrath, Kayla J (+)
Hinze, Emily
Falconer, Ellen M
Parsons, Emily
Edmunds, Caitlin R
Niejalke, Laura
Ward, Caroline
Meyer, Lucy
Hall, Paris
 
Team Manager:  Treloar, Gerard
Scorer:  Joseph, Lawrence
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 2nd Grade
Round 10 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (11:00AM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (11:00AM)
West TorrensvAdelaide University
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3157207
Umpires: Umpire1: Sumit Sindhu  Umpire2: Kenneth Freestone  
Scorers:  Not specified
Joseph, Darren M
Maegraith, Thomas D
Maegraith, Nick
Williams, Benjamin J
Hoskin, Jarrad T
Gammon, Lucas W
Agnew, Callum
Kennewell, Thomas W
Crouch, Nick (c)
Pointon, Lachlan M
Cooke, Dan (+)
Hunkin, Darcy
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
Team Manager:  Sibley, Paul A
Scorer:  LeCornu, Brian
 
Darling, Samuel G (+)
Wilson, Peter J
Perilli, Matthew
Steele, Edward A
Edwards, Cameron J
Bidwai, Payas
Schwarz, Zachary L
Chetry, Deepak (c)
Jarwal, Sumeet
Grzyb, Josiah
Greber, Liam J
 
Coach:  Panzarino, Leo
Scorer:  Squire, Patrick
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 2nd Grade Twenty20
Round 4 - Sun 5 Jan 2020 (2:30PM)
West Torrensdef byEast Torrens
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3158430
Umpires: Umpire1: Sumit Sindhu  Umpire2: Thilak Ambepitiya  
Scorers:  Not specified
Joseph, Darren M
Maegraith, Thomas D
Maegraith, Nick (c)
Williams, Benjamin J
Gammon, Lucas W
Agnew, Callum
Hutton, Alex L
Kennewell, Thomas W
Terry, Luke (+)
Slee, Joshua
Pears, Jonny
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
Team Manager:  Parsons, Nicole
Scorer:  LeCornu, Brian
 
Dall, Henry T
Evans, Lewis
Anderson, Alex J (+)
Lowden, Ben D
Favell, Matthew
Taylor, Samuel
Lewis, Mitchell G
Pickford, Luke
King, Dillon
Mason, Sean D (c)
Mason, Hugh
 
Coach:  Stubbings, Stephen D
SACA Premier Cricket - Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade
Round 7 - Sun 26 Jan 2020 (10:30AM)
West Torrensdef bySouthern District
Venue: Henley High SchoolMatch ID: 3158540
Umpires: Umpire1: Stephan Lessing  Umpire2: Richard Hall  
Scorers:  Not specified
Cheetham, Brianna (c)
Smith, Chloe
Davis, Tessa
Bryksy, Isabel M (+)
Maitland, Matilda
Clark, Maggie
Harvey, Claire
Pope, Emillya
Parsons, Emily
Roche, Caoimhe M
Torsney, Jemma
Morgan, Nikita
 
Coach:  Massey, Sy
 
Medder, Brieanna (+)
Perkins, Cassidy
Modistach, Jessica (c)
Howell, Kendall
Fernandes, Alicia
Maiolo, Narelle
Stone, Keely
Mansell, Febi
Stone, Karin
Greenshields, Rachael
Allen, Cara
 
Coach:  Stone, Karin
SACA Premier Cricket - Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Twenty20
Round 7 - Sun 17 Nov 2019 (2:00PM)
West TorrensdefKensington
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3158598
Umpires: Umpire1: James Assheton  Umpire2: James Cushway  
Scorers:  Not specified
Smith, Chloe
Torsney, Jemma
Cheetham, Brianna (c)
Fry, Teagan
Roche, Caoimhe M
Brand, Asia
Cufone, Jessica L
Maitland, Matilda
Bryksy, Isabel M
parker, scarlett
Harvey, Claire
 
Draycott, Monique
Queale, Francesca E
Davies, Anna
Mulvany, Olivia (c)
Edwards, Maeve M
Calvert, Shannon
Smith, Ruby
Salah, Ayisha
Jansen, Eloise C
Nair, Akshara
Jansen, Julie
 
Coach:  Panelli, Jamie
Scorer:  Mulvany, Andrew J
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 3rd Grade
Round 10 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (12:50PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:50PM)
Adelaide UniversityvWest Torrens
Venue: Park 12 (No. 2)Match ID: 3156104
Umpires: Umpire1: John Williams SACA  Umpire2: Kevin Coombe  
Scorers:  Not specified
Negi, Ashish
McFarlane, Alasdair
Sahoo, Sourav
Grainger-Balding, Tyler
Konnis, Jack
Chauhan, Anubhav
Madden, James (c) (+)
Bennetts, Jack
Kashif, Arbaz
Lee, Ethan
Laslett, Aaron
 
Coach:  Greber, Scott
Scorer:  Balaji, Sivaravi
 
McInerney, Manning P (c)
Edmunds, Luke P
Hunkin, Darcy
Hutton, Alex L
Joseph, Daniel
Joseph, Joshua
Terry, Luke (+)
Williams, Riley
Taylor, Patrick G
Zunic, Jared
Madhu, Ayan
Khanna, Mohit
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
Scorer:  Joseph, Lawrence
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 3rd Grade Twenty20
Round 4 - Sun 5 Jan 2020 (10:30AM)
East Torrensdef byWest Torrens
Umpires: Umpire1: Timothy Hart  Umpire2: Peter Laidler  
Scorers:  Not specified
Quinn, Mitchell B
Ward, Adam
Miller, James M
Carbone, Paul
Sheridan, Luke D
Turner, Jack W (+)
Slivak, Jake N
Tucker, Ned
BARRY, SEBASTIAN H (c)
Altschwager, Ryan
Homan, Ben
 
Coach:  Stubbings, Stephen D
 
Moore, Patrick J
Hunkin, Darcy
Grove, Joshua J
Joseph, Daniel (c) (+)
Joseph, Joshua
Grindlay, Shelby
Williams, Riley
Marshall, Nathan
Taylor, Patrick G
Zunic, Jared
Hawke, Jack
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
Team Manager:  Williams, Richard
Scorer:  Joseph, Lawrence
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 4th Grade
Round 10 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (12:50PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:50PM)
West TorrensvAdelaide University
Venue: Henley High SchoolMatch ID: 3157612
Umpires: Umpire1: Edward Branson  Umpire2: Andrew Loffler  
Scorers:  Not specified
Maguire, Ned L (c)
Parsons, Maxwell S
Little, James A
Lewis, Bradley
Murdock, Lachlan J
Nikoleaff, Ryan
Grindlay, Coby (+)
Grindlay, Shelby
Nikoleaff, Heath
Khanna, Mohit
Adamson, Jared A
Leiblich, Kyle
Hutton, Peter
Jones, Felix
 
Coach:  Harrity, Mark A
Team Manager:  Stanford, Greg
Scorer:  Parsons, Nicole
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Maguire, Ned L
Grindlay, Coby
Khanna, Mohit
Jones, Felix
Hutton, Peter
Adamson, Jared A
 
Dunemann, Riley (+)
Bashir, Haseeb
Smoker, Luke V (c)
Afraz, Rizvi S
Singh, Harmandeep
Horton, Cooper S
Francis, Lachie
McGowan, Jack
Edwards, Tom
Grant, Kevin
Coleman, Mitchell
Styles, Oliver
 
Coach:  Smoker, Luke V
Scorer:  Ameen, Muhammad Atif
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 4th Grade Twenty20
Round 4 - Sun 5 Jan 2020 (10:30AM)
West TorrensdrewEast Torrens
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3158507
Umpires: Umpire1: Sumit Sindhu  Umpire2: Thilak Ambepitiya  
Scorers:  Not specified
Maguire, Ned L (c)
Parsons, Maxwell S
Little, James A
Lewis, Bradley
Lewis, Clayton J
Murdock, Lachlan J
Nikoleaff, Ryan
Grindlay, Coby (+)
Nikoleaff, Heath
Jones, Felix
Miell, Harry G
 
Thoday, Jack E
Murphy, Ryan B
Bruggemann, Will
Eichler, Mark T (+)
Kean, Angus T
De Ruvo, Lewis
Szabo, Luke M
Ianniello, Benjamin J
Cocks, Daniel B (c)
Jackson, William C
Foster, Jack
 
Coach:  Stubbings, Stephen D
Scorer:  Ashwood, Ray
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 17 Shield
Round 4 - Thu 16 Jan 2020 (9:30AM)
West Torrensdef byAdelaide
Venue: Henley Grange Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3163179
Umpires: Umpire1: Kenneth Freestone  Umpire2: Brian Humble  
Scorers:  Not specified
Maguire, Ned L (c)
Reuther, James M
Edmunds, Luke P
Lewis, Bradley
Murdock, Lachlan J
Terry, Luke (+)
Feleppa, Sean
Marshall, Nathan
Saddi, Chandan
Taylor, Patrick G
Zunic, Jared
Hawke, Jack
Leiblich, Kyle
 
Coach:  McInerney, Manning P
Team Manager:  Terry, Catherine
 
Kelly, Ben H (c)
Mangelsen, Thomas C
Barnes, Joshua
Barnes, Matthew (+)
Patton, William
Humphrey, Declan B
O'Sullivan, Jack W
Reichelt, Jakob
Gill, Tejas
Nobes, Hartley
Pasculli, Caleb
Van Jaarsveldt, Thomas
Burkin, Oliver
 
Coach:  Kelly, Damien L
Team Manager:  Ramage, Jack
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 16 Red
Round 6 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 14 Dec 2019 (1:30PM)
Glenelg def byWest Torrens
Venue: Westminster School (Oval 2)Match ID: 3164006
Scorers:  Not specified
Umpires: Umpire1: Don Bills  Umpire2: Nathan Bricknell  Umpire1 (Day2): Don Bills  Umpire2 (Day2): Md Saiful Islam  
Angove, Kelly R
Forster, Chester C
Hill, Riley J
Hosking, Bodey J
Males, Rupert
Nash, Lochie
O'Donnell, Sam
Taylor, Nicholas J
Weber, Kaidyn
Wilkinson, Tom
Newman, Ben
Tilbrook, Jordan A
 
Chapman, Jacob
Cook, Harrison J
Feleppa, Sean
Hawke, Jack
Kozned, Rhys
Lewis, Clayton J
Lienert, Harry G
Marshall, Nathan
Reuther, James M
Saddi, Chandan
Thornton, Nicholas
Tippins, Luke J
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 16 Red Twenty20
Round GF - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (2:30PM)
West Torrensdef byAdelaide
Venue: Mitchell OvalMatch ID: 3165639
Umpires: Umpire1: James Assheton  Umpire2: Greg Bowden  
Scorers:  Not specified
Lienert, Harry G
Thornton, Nicholas
Reuther, James M
Kozned, Rhys
Lewis, Clayton J (+)
Tippins, Luke J
Cook, Harrison J
Feleppa, Sean
Marshall, Nathan
Saddi, Chandan
Hawke, Jack (c)
Fontaine, Finn L
 
Coach:  Dorward, Liam
Team Manager:  Cook, Tim
Scorer:  Massey, Sy
 
Mangelsen, Thomas C
Patton, William (c)
O'Sullivan, Jack W
Fox, Charlie J (+)
Pearson, Charlie
Reichelt, Jakob
Gill, Tejas
Sharma, Rudransh
Pasculli, Caleb
Van Jaarsveldt, Thomas
Burkin, Oliver
Burton, Jay A
 
Coach:  Mangelsen, Peter
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 16 White
Round 6 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 14 Dec 2019 (1:30PM)
West Torrensdef byGlenelg
Venue: Mitchell OvalMatch ID: 3156627
Umpires: Umpire1: Anthony Laintoll  
Scorers:  Not specified
Edmunds, Charlie M (+)
Jayasinghe, Vinuka
Boeyen, Nicholas (c)
Walker, Jed
Forby, Nathaniel
Niemann, Izaac
Sanderson, Charlie
Morgan, Trent
Hawke, Billy J
Markwick, Thomas
Thakker, Krish
Gillard, Isaac P
 
Grant, Oscar J
Chapman, Zachary J (c)
Fiebig, Harry W
Trevena, William
Blizzard, Oliver J
McAuliffe, Will J (+)
Hofmeyer, Oscar
Pike, James
Oates, Jack
Hareesha, Pavithran
Mayer, Dan
Williams, Jackson
 
Coach:  Chapman, Matthew
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 16 White Twenty20
Round SF - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (10:00AM)
Glenelg defWest Torrens
Venue: Westminster School (Oval 2)Match ID: 3165894
Umpires: Umpire1: Sebastian Todd  Umpire2: Ian Lowe  
Scorers:  Not specified
Males, Rupert
Grant, Oscar J
Chapman, Zachary J (c)
Newman, Ben
Taylor, Nicholas J
McAuliffe, Will J (+)
Hofmeyer, Oscar
Pike, James
Oates, Jack
Vashist, Gaurav
Trevena, William
Perks, Hudson
 
Coach:  Chapman, Matthew
 
Edmunds, Charlie M (+)
Gillard, Isaac P
Hawke, Billy J
Niemann, Izaac
Boeyen, Nicholas (c)
Tredwell, Lachlan J
Walker, Jed
Forby, Nathaniel
Jayasinghe, Vinuka
Sanderson, Charlie
Morgan, Trent
Thakker, Krish
 
Coach:  Dorward, Liam
Team Manager:  Boeyen, Andrew J
Scorer:  Terry, Catherine
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 14 Red
Round 6 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 14 Dec 2019 (1:30PM)
Glenelg defWest Torrens
Venue: Bowker Street OvalMatch ID: 3156708
Umpires: Umpire1: Frank Hobbs  
Scorers:  Not specified
Scannell, Kieren (+)
Thomas, Jack
Higgins, Jonty
Candy, Luke
Dunne, Declan (c)
George, Joel
Sinclair, Zebediah P
Shepherdson, Riley
Plews, Harry
Jayawant, Oorjit
Dermody, Tom
Mathews, Max
 
Croft-Speake, Charlie D
Ritter, Jackson
Davidson, Max
Mackenzie, William
Roche, Finian
Gariboli, Samuel
Turner, Samuel (c)
Gray, Jack
Cappelluti, Alex
Parsons, Thomas
Sharma, Manas.Sharma
Paul, Ryan
 
Coach:  Rex, David
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 14 Red Twenty20
Round SF - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (10:00AM)
West Torrensdef byEast Torrens
Venue: Lockleys North Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3165924
Umpires: Umpire1: Don Bills  Umpire2: Anthony Laintoll  
Scorers:  Not specified
Croft-Speake, Charlie D
Haddad, Jack
Davidson, Max
Paul, Ryan
Roche, Finian
Gariboli, Samuel
Turner, Samuel (c)
Gray, Jack
Pointon, William
Cook, Jack
Sharma, Manas.Sharma
Mackenzie, William
 
King, Tanner
Szabo, Luke M
Goold, Henry
Roberts, Blake L
Fanning, Isaac
Stevens, Luke (+)
Saunders, Jay C
Cavenett, Alex
Kemp, Liam
Koster, Joshua E (c)
Mitchell, Zack
De Conno, Ben A
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 14 White
Round 6 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 14 Dec 2019 (1:30PM)
West TorrensdefGlenelg
Venue: Lockleys North Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3156928
Umpires: Umpire1: John Green  
Scorers:  Not specified
Harriott, Jackson
Feleppa, Daniel
Hill, Thomas J
Hill, Jacob J
Robertson, Archie
Singh, Abhijeet
Dolling, Tom
Molzer, Boston
Haddad, Jack
Cook, Jack
Gariboli, Marco
Davis, Tessa
 
Coach:  Rex, David
 
Hoffmann, Fletcher
Hutt, Samuel
Brookes, Reuben
Lewis, Jacob (c)
Goegan, Curtis J
Percy, Alex
Dewan, Manansh
Douglass, Lachlan
Blizzard, Finn G (+)
Klemm, Jonty D
Kapeller, Griffyn
Banyer, Logan
 
Coach:  Hoffmann, Timothy
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 14 White Twenty20
Round GF - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (2:30PM)
Adelaide defWest Torrens
Venue: A. A. Bailey Recreation Reserve ()Match ID: 3166019
Umpires: Umpire1: Philip Sanders  Umpire2: Md Saiful Islam  
Scorers:  Not specified
Roberts-Thomson, Noah (c) (+)
Scroop, Jayden
Syrokos, Zanen
Heidenreich, Jackson G
D'Souza, Nathan
Crosby, Jackson
Koukourou, Ryder T
Attenborough, Riley T
Willcox, Hugh
Larwood, Rohan
Marshall, Jake
Beaven, Ben
 
Parsons, Thomas
Parsons, Emily
Harriott, Jackson
Feleppa, Daniel
Davis, Tessa
Gariboli, Marco
Hill, Thomas J
Hill, Jacob J (c)
Molzer, Boston
Robertson, Archie
Dolling, Tom
Thur, Charlie
SACA Premier Cricket - Ray Sutton Shield
Round 5 - Sun 17 Nov 2019 (12:30PM)
West Torrensdef bySturt
Venue: Henley High SchoolMatch ID: 3177899
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Raftery  Umpire2: Supratim Bhattacharya  
Scorers:  Not specified
Kakoschke, Harry
Hines, Charlie
Ritter, Jackson
Feleppa, Daniel (+)
Stephens, Harvey
Gariboli, Marco
Hill, Thomas J
Hill, Jacob J
Gray, Jack
Robertson, Archie
Dolling, Tom
Rawlings, Archie
 
Coach:  Joseph, Darren M
 
Young, William (c)
James, Dylan
Wood, Sean
French, Oliver
Polasek, Felix
Matheson, Max
Willis, Harry (+)
Weeks, Edward
Dunn, Noah
McCarthy, Cormac
Orchard, Harry
Baker, Harry
 
Coach:  Young, Brad
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 12 Shield
Round 4 - Wed 18 Dec 2019 (9:00AM)
Adelaide vWest Torrens
Venue: Glandore OvalMatch ID: 3172342
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End One Day Cup Round: 6 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 7 19 Jan 20
Northern Districts   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 6 19 Jan 20
Kensington   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 7 26 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
Adelaide    def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: 4 18 Jan 20
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: GF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
Glenelg    def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20 Round: 4 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 White Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Kensington

Events